Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/show_news.php on line 36

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23

Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/lerdueskyting/web/lerdueskyting.com/inc/shows.inc.php on line 23
Undseth vinner i Halden
1 Ole E. Undseth Rakkestad og Degernes JFF A 9 - 10 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 46
2 Tom B. Jensen Asker JFF D2 9 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 45
3 Eigil Lorentzen Eidsberg JFF A 10 - 9 - 8 - 9 - 8 - 44
4 Ian Hansen Sarpsborg OJFF B 6 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 10 - 42
5 Erik Watndal Moss OJFF A 9 - 8 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 42
6 Sverre Johan Hillem Sollihøgda JFF A 6 - 8 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 41
7 Knut Ivar Larsen Aremark JFF B 7 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 41
8 Gunnar Gusland Brunlanes JFF A 8 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 40
9 Bjørn Erik Jensen Asker JFF B 7 - 10 - 8 - 8 - 7 - 40
10 Tore Skjønhaug Rakkestad og Degernes JFF A 8 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 39
11 Hans Petter Kirkerød Aremark JFF B 9 - 7 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 39
12 Magne Gusland Brunlanes JFF A 10 - 6 - 6 - 6 - 10 - 38
13 Tor Morten Larsen Marker JFF B 6 - 10 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 38
14 Knut Magne Bjørnstad Rakkestad og Degernes JFF B 9 - 7 - 8 - 8 - 6 - 38
15 Jarle Mellemseter AJFF Halden C 5 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 38
16 Arne Andersen Sollihøgda JFF B 7 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 37
17 Vidar Bonnegolt Brunlanes JFF A 7 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 36
18 Egil Brenden Moss OJFF A 7 - 7 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 36
19 Kim Buer Halden OJFF C 6 - 9 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 35
20 Kenneth Aspestrand Aremark JFF A 9 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 35
21 Håvard Rui Ullensaker JFF B 6 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 34
22 Oddgeir Skogly Asker JFF B 6 - 7 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 34
23 Gard Andre Solberg Nesodden JFF B 7 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 34
24 Per-Kristian Dahl AJFF Halden B 6 - 6 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 33
25 Jørgen S. Weel Fredrikstad OJFF D2 4 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 33
26 Georg Lundeby Sarpsborg OJFF A 5 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 32
27 Knut Haarberg Asker JFF A 6 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 6 - 32
28 Tom Roar Bach Brunlanes JFF A 5 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 31
29 Øistein Nygren Eidsberg JFF E1 8 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 7 - 31
30 Knut Haugen AJFF Halden C 6 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 5 - 31
31 Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum JFF B 6 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 5 - 31
32 Morten Dokke Aremark JFF C 8 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 31
33 John Olav Westlie Rakkestad og Degernes JFF B 8 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 31
34 Knut Saxegaard Sarpsborg OJFF E1 3 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 30
35 Martin Berntzen Halden OJFF C 6 - 5 - 5 - 7 - 7 - 30
36 Jan Olav Stordal Sarpsborg OJFF B 6 - 7 - 5 - 7 - 5 - 30
37 Anita Tvedten Brunlanes JFF B 6 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 30
38 Per Bunes Rælingen JFF E1 7 - 7 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 30
39 Kai Holt Rakkestad og Degernes JFF B 5 - 7 - 3 - 7 - 7 - 29
40 Arild Aske Brunlanes JFF B 5 - 7 - 5 - 5 - 7 - 29
41 Jonas Lindgren Moss OJFF E1 8 - 7 - 5 - 5 - 4 - 29
42 Kai Håkon Sletten Østre Trøgstad JFF B 6 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 28
43 Morgan Huse Marker JFF B 4 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 28
44 Erik Bonnegolt Brunlanes JFF D2 3 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 28
45 Bjørn Vollebekk Eidsberg JFF B 6 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 28
46 Bjørn Ekre Østre Trøgstad JFF C 2 - 4 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 27
47 Terje Korgen Rakkestad og Degernes JFF B 4 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 27
48 Torgeir Rui Oslo JFF C 7 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 5 - 27
49 Bent Buajordet Frogn JFF C 8 - 4 - 4 - 7 - 4 - 27
50 Kjell Arne Heyn Brunlanes JFF B 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 27
51 Ingar Wiig Rakkestad og Degernes JFF B 3 - 6 - 6 - 6 - 5 - 26
52 Erik Weel Fredrikstad OJFF C 5 - 7 - 5 - 5 - 4 - 26
53 Kjetil Lagerholt Aremark JFF C 7 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 25
54 Kjell Kristian Gravdal Østre Trøgstad JFF C 5 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 4 - 24
55 Anastasios Kaliafas Østre Trøgstad JFF C 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 4 - 24
56 Andreas Tveter Nilsen Skjeberg OJFF D2 6 - 5 - 3 - 3 - 6 - 23
57 Svenn Christensen Halden OJFF C 4 - 5 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 23
58 Martin Torgalsbøen Halden OJFF C 5 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 22
59 Mona Yvonne Tveter Skjeberg OJFF F 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 21
60 Jon Magnus Gravdal Eidsberg JFF C 5 - 6 - 4 - 4 - 2 - 21
61 Monica Bankhaug Brunlanes JFF B 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 21
62 Anja Dramstad Rakkestad og Degernes JFF F 2 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 19
63 Bjørn Aasvistad Eidsberg JFF C 4 - 3 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 19
64 Jon Tore Gravdal Østre Trøgstad JFF E1 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 4 - 18
65 Per-Åge Tveter Skjeberg OJFF C 2 - 2 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 15
66 Tor Johnny Larsen AJFF Halden C 2 - 2 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 10
67 Anders Robert Johansen AJFF Halden D1 1 - 0 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 6
Skrevet av: Magne - 19.04.2009